highschool

Honor Roll

2017-2018

2nd Semester Honor Roll - Superintendents

12th Grade

Julianna Brockelman

Taylor Holton

Laura Palmer

McKena Urban

11th Grade

Sara Brown

Laura Burns

Rebecca Earl

Lauren Marin

Kelsie Simpson

10th Grade

Amber Ames

Michelle Clay

Caden Eymann

Nicholas Green

Payton Hacker

Sydney Linnebur

Andrew Molina-Presutti

Destinee Rose

Skyler Taylor

9th Grade

Rayma Albert

Brody Despard

Elizabeth Earl

Cassidy Frees

Edgar Garcia – Medina

Ashtin Kerns

Olivia Perez

Gillian Sickendick

8th Grade

Taylor Dillingham

Meghan Ebert

Easton Eymann

Symantha Linnebur

David Vetter

7th Grade

Courtney Bauer

Kaden Becker

Katherine Benesch

Clay Borders

Alyssa Brewer

Kaitlin Byrant

Tristan Davidsen

Garrett Holten

Heidi Price

Gage Sickendick

Ayslynn Wardall

Noah Wilson

2017-2018

2nd Semester Honor Roll - Principals

12th Grade

Jacob Aaron

Roseada Ashby

Kendall Barrett

Austin Davis

Christopher Galvin

Daniel Green

Garret Johnson

Tatum Johnsrud

Joshua Jones

Dannelle Kallmes

Amanda MacDonald

Amber Reavis

Wyatt Smith

Wryle Swim

Brihana Timberman

Alexys Twigg

Christina Weakley

Wyatt Williams

11th Grade

Nate Becker

Kiara Cushatt-Kalcevic

Rhett Davis

Michael Gierwatoski

Matthew Grose

Kyle Henderson

Arica Herman

Sheyenne Hielscher

Amy Julin

Rachael Kissell

McKenzy Largent

Sheri LeBeau

Marcela Nevarez Corral

Kaylin Powell

Zoe Rotenberg

Brady Shelley

Mayla Smith

Hunter Turrell

Leilani Wannaklong

10th Grade

Adrian Frontera

Devon Harris

Ntsaiab Her

Madisyn Messer

Zaine Mikita

Caleb Morris

Destiny Robart

Josephine Venegas

9th Grade

Koy Bauer

Tamara Dawkins

Uriah Greer

Janette Hernandez Villa

Jeannette Holeman

Jesus Hurtado

Adiline Kallmes

Walter Malcolm

Matthew Nispel

Naomi Partrick

Garrett Smith

Rayeann Stenson

Shannon Sutliff

Taylor Thomas

8th Grade

Liberty Hacker

Isaac Hilbert

Ashlei Hise

Dean Kerns

Jasmine Koger

Lakota Sater

Samantha Sibley-Killeen

Madison Stoermer

7th Grade

Amber Burch

Mariah Diveney

Joclyne Erives

Fatima Garcia - Medina

Hailey Gustafson

Wyatt Harris

Jacob Hill

Michael Husted

Grace McIntyre

Avery Miller

Elizabeth Packard

Eliana Perez

Coryvin Peterson

Katie Powell

Madison Roth

Isabella Sell - Turner

Leah Suppes

Nathanael Trujillo

Ali Vargas

2017-2018

2nd Semester Honor Roll - Honorable Mention

12th Grade

 

11th Grade

Niles Anderson

Hayden McCuen

10th Grade

Ulyssa Ashby

Diane Gibson

Sheyenne Haight

Cody Hamacher

Anastasia McCuen

Abby Meredith

Dante Vega

9th Grade

Samantha Cabrera-Hernandez

Colton Dennison

Calvin Hand

Cody Jones

Hunter Miller

Tristan Palmer

Ashley Pope

Rio Romero

McKenzie Thompson

8th Grade

Stacy Andazola

Shane Brand

Ryleigh Davis

Rocco Messer

Devon Schnier

Katherine Trujillo

7th Grade

Dimitri Egbert

Brent Haney

Logan Kauffman

Vincent Keck

Jamie Little

2017-2018

1st Quarter

 

12th Grade                                                                           

Julianna Brockelman

Austin Davis

Taylor Holton

James Linnebur

Amanda MacDonald

Laura Palmer

McKena Urban

Wyatt Williams

 

11th Grade

Laura Burns   

                                         

10th Grade

Amber Ames

Michelle Clay

Caden Eymann

Nicholas Green

Payton Hacker

Devon Harris

Ntsaiab Her

Sydney Linnebur

Andrew Molina-Presutti

Destiny Robart

Destinee Rose

Skyler Taylor

 

9th Grade

Rayma Albert

Koy Bauer

Brody Despart

Elizabeth Earl

Cassidy Frees

Edgar Garcia

Olivia Perez

Gillian Sickendick

Garrett Smith

 

8th Grade

Taylor Dillingham

Meghan Ebert

Isaac Hilbert

Kane Klima

Symantha Linnebur

Samantha Sibley-Killeen

Madison Stoermer

Katherine Trujillo

David Vetter

 

7th Grade

Kaden Becker

Kaitlin Bryant

Tristan Davidson

Garrett Holton

Coryvin Peterson

Heidi Price

Gage Sickendick

Noah Wilson

 

1st Semester Honor Roll -  Superintendents 

 

12th Grade                                                                           

Julianna Brockelman

Austin Davis

Daniel Green

Taylor Holton

James Linnebur

Laura Palmer

McKena Urban                                                                       

                                                           

11th Grade

Sara Brown

Laura Burns

Lauren Marin

Zoe Rotenberg

Hunter Turrell

                                                                       

10th Grade

Amber Ames

Michelle Clay

Nicholas Green

Payton Hacker

Devon Harris

Ntsaiab Her

Sydney Linnebur

Andrew Molina-Presutti

Destiny Robart

Destinee Rose

 

9th Grade

Rayma Albert

Koy Bauer

Brody Despard

Elizabeth Earl

Cassidy Frees

Edgar Garcia Medina

Jeannette Holeman

Olivia Perez

Gillian Sickendick

Garrett Smith

 

8th Grade

Meghan Ebert

Easton Eymann

Liberty Hacker

Isaac Hilbert

Symantha Linnebur

Katherine Trujillo

David Vetter

7th Grade

Kaitlin Byrant

Tristan Davidsen

Garrett Holten

Coryvin Peterson

Heidi Price

Noah Wilson

1st  Semester Honor Roll - Principals  

 

12th Grade   

Jacob Aaron

Roseada Ashby

Kendall Barrett

Christopher Galvin

Garret Johnson

Tatum Johnsrud

Joshua Jones

Dannelle Kallmles

Amanda MacDonald

Amber Reavis

Wyatt Smith

Wryle Swim

Brihana Timberman

Alexys Twigg

Christina Weakley

Wyatt Williams

 

11th Grade

Nate Becker

Rhett Davis

Rebecca Earl

Matthew Grose

Arica Herman

Sheyenne Hielscher

Amy Julin

Rachael Kissell

McKenzy Largent

Marcela Nevarez Corral

Kaylin Powell

Gus Santini

Brady Shelley

Kelsie Simpson

Mayla Smith

Leilani Wannaklong

 

10th Grade

Ulyssa Ashby

Dalton Chenault

Caden Eymann

Adrian Frontera

Diane Gibson

Sheyenne Haight

Abby Meredith

Madisyn Messer

Zaine Mikita

Caleb Morris

Skyler Taylor

Josephine Venegas

 

9th Grade

Samantha Cabrera Hernandez

Tamara Dawkins

Uriah Greer

Calvin Hand

Janette Hernandez Villa

Jesus Hurtado

Brooke Iacovetta

India Jonston

Adiline Kallmes

Ashtin Kerns

Walter Malcolm

Matthew Nispel

Tristan Palmer

Ashley Pope

Rio Romero

Shannon Sutliff

Taylor Thomas

 

8th Grade

Stacy Andazola

Ryleigh Davis

Taylor Dillingham

Rokell Kerns

Kane Klima

Jasmine Koger

Rocco Messer

Jade Rains

Samantha Sibley-Killeen

Madison Stoermer

Devon Thompson

 

7th Grade

Courtney Bauer

Kaden Becker

Clay Borders

Alyssa Brewer

Mariah Diveney

Hailey Gustafson

Jacob Hill

Michael Husted

Logan Kauffman

Emma Magee

Avery Miller

Elizabeth Packard

Gage Sickendick

Nathanael Trujillo

Ali Vargas

Ayslynn Wardall

 

1st Semester  Honor Roll - Honorable Mention  

 

12th Grade                                      

Zachery Simpson

                                                                                   

11th Grade

Niles Anderson

Kiara Cushatt-Kalcevic

Michael Gierwatoski

Kyle Henderson

Sheri LeBeau

Hayden McCuen

                            

10th Grade                                      

Cody Hamacher

Dante Vega Rodriguez

 

9th Grade

Savannah Armknecht

Colton Dennison

Ayden Gann

Cody Jones

Jacob Nowak

Naomi Partrick

Samantha Salazar

Rayeann Stenson

McKenzie Thompson

 

8th Grade

Ashlei Hise

Ethan Johnsrud

Lakota Sater

 

7th Grade

Dimitri Egbert

Darren Egger

Fatima Garcia-Medina

Katie Hielscher

Vincent Keck

Jamie Little

Grace McIntyre

Eliana Perez

Madsion Roth